Home > HVAC Controls > Contemporary Controls > CTRLink Managed Switches
We found 20 results matching your criteria. If you need any assistance, please call our trusted sales representatives 1-888-739-8400.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T

8-port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Skorpion managed switch

List Price: $399.00
Our Price: $404.00
Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FC : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FC

6-port 100BASE-TX, 2-port 100BASE-FX SC MMF Skorpion managed switch

List Price: $699.00
Our Price: $708.00
Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FT : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FT

6-port 100BASE-TX, 2-port 100BASE-FX ST MMF Skorpion managed switch

List Price: $699.00
Our Price: $708.00
Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FCS : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EISK8M-100T/FCS

6-port 100BASE-TX, 2-port 100BASE-FX SC SMF Skorpion managed switch

List Price: $799.00
Our Price: $809.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T

16-port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX switch

List Price: $995.00
Our Price: $940.00
Savings: $55.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T

16 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps

List Price: $1,095.00
Our Price: $1,035.00
Savings: $60.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FC : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FC

14-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (multimode) switch with SC connectors

List Price: $1,295.00
Our Price: $1,224.00
Savings: $71.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FT : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FT

14-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (multimode) switch with ST connectors

List Price: $1,295.00
Our Price: $1,224.00
Savings: $71.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T

24-port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX switch

List Price: $1,295.00
Our Price: $1,224.00
Savings: $71.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FCS : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16M-100T/FCS

14-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (single-mode) switch with SC connectors

List Price: $1,395.00
Our Price: $1,318.00
Savings: $77.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FC : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FC

14 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps MM fibre SC

List Price: $1,395.00
Our Price: $1,318.00
Savings: $77.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FT : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FT

14 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps MM fibre ST

List Price: $1,395.00
Our Price: $1,318.00
Savings: $77.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T

24 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps

List Price: $1,395.00
Our Price: $1,318.00
Savings: $77.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FCS : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX16MP-100T/FCS

14 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps SM fibre SC

List Price: $1,495.00
Our Price: $1,413.00
Savings: $82.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FC : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FC

22-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (multimode) switch with SC connectors

List Price: $1,595.00
Our Price: $1,507.00
Savings: $88.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FT : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FT

22-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (multimode) switch with ST connectors

List Price: $1,595.00
Our Price: $1,507.00
Savings: $88.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FCS : Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24M-100T/FCS

22-port 100BASE-TX/2 ports 100BASE-FX (single-mode) switch with SC connectors

List Price: $1,695.00
Our Price: $1,602.00
Savings: $93.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FC : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FC

22 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps MM fibre SC

List Price: $1,695.00
Our Price: $1,602.00
Savings: $93.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FT : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FT

22 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps MM fibre ST

List Price: $1,695.00
Our Price: $1,602.00
Savings: $93.00
Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FCS : PoE Managed Ethernet Switches Contemporary Controls EIDX24MP-100T/FCS

22 (8PoE) ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ports 100 Mbps SM fibre SC

List Price: $1,795.00
Our Price: $1,696.00
Savings: $99.00